Photos Highlights https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.585324134906174.1073741830.582038231901431&type=1
|
|
Day-1
Men’s -87 kg
1 – BAYKUZIEV Jasur (UZB)
2 – CHEN Linglong (CHN)
3 – SHIN Yeongrae (KOR)
3 – TANTRAMART Nattapat (THA)
Women’s -53 kg
1 – HUANG Yun Wen (TPE)
2 – YOON Jeongyeon (KOR)
3 – WU Jingyu (CHN)
3 – HAJIPOURGOLI Sousan (IRI)
Men’s -74 kg
1 – HAJIZAVAREH Masoud (IRI)
2 – RAFALOVICH Nikita (UZB)
3 – SONG Younggeon (KOR)
3 – MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper (PHI)
Women’s -49 kg
1 – SONKHAM Chanatip (THA)
2 – LI Zhaoyi (CHN)
3 – ILAO Levita Ronna (PHI)
3 – SUN Nuei Ning (TPE)
Day-2
Men’s +87 kg
1 – JO Cholho (KOR)
2 – SHOKIN Dmitriy (UZB)
3 – EL HEDARI Elias (LIB)
3 – GULOV Alisher (TJK)
Men’s -80 kg
1 – KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi (IRI)
2 – RAFALOVICH Maksim (UZB)
3 – QIAO Sen (CHN)
3 – NEGMATOV Farkhod (TJK)
Women’s -57 kg
1 – LEE Ahreum (KOR)
2 – HAMADA Mayu (JPN)
3 – NISAISOM Rangsiya (THA)
3 – WANG Yun (CHN)
Women’s -46 kg
1 – KIM Sohui (KOR)
2 – LIN Wan Ting (TPE)
3 – WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak (THA)
3 – PELAEZ Mary Anjelay (PHI)
Day-3
Women’s -62 kg
1 – LEE Dabin (KOR)
2 – ZHANG Hua (CHN)
3 – PHAM Thi Thu Hien (VIE)
3 – CHUANG Chia Chia (TPE)
Women’s -67 kg
1 – GUO Yunfei (CHN)
2 – LEE Wonjin (KOR)
3 – LIU Qing (MAC)
3 – HA Thi Nguyen (VIE)
Men’s -63 kg
1 – LEE Daehoon (KOR)
2 – KITWIJARN Akkarin (THA)
3 – ABASI Ahmad Roman (AFG)
3 – CHEN Yen Ming (TPE)
Men’s -68 kg
1 – ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam (IRI)
2 – HUANG Jiannan (CHN)
3 – SARYMSAKOV Kairat (KAZ)
3 – SEMBRANO Benjamin Keith (PHI)
Day-4
Women’s -73 kg
1 – SORN Seavmey (CAM)
2 – ROUHANI Fatemeh (IRI)
3 – ALORA Kirstie Elaine (PHI)
4 – ABRAR M A M Alfahad (KUW)
Women’s +73 kg
1 – LI Donghua (CHN)
2 – KHODABANDEH Akram (IRI)
3 – KHALIMOVA Mokhru (TJK)
3 – WANG Junnan (MAC)
Men’s -54 kg
1 – KIM Taehun (KOR)
2 – HUANG Yu Jen (TPE)
3 – SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong (THA)
3 – MOLOM Tumenbayar (MGL)
Men’s -58 kg
1 – ASHOURZADEHFALLAH Farzan (IRI)
2 – MAMAYEV Nursultan (KAZ)
3 – YAMADA Yuma (JPN)
3 – WEI Chen Yang (TPE)