All News > 한국어
sns기사보내기 트위터 페이스북 카카오톡 필자의 다른기사 보기 인쇄하기 메일로 보내기 글자 크게 글자 작게
ETU European Clubs Championships 2017: Local athletes stand out along with Ukraine and Azerbaijan in Cadets
Belek, Antalya (Turkey) Belek, Antalya (Turkey)
기사입력: 2017/02/07 [22:26] ⓒ wtu
WTU

6-9 February By Pau Aguilar of Spain

2017 Belek, Antalya (Turkey) G-1 category event

 

▲     © WTU

Draws: Day 1 / Day 2 / Day 3 / Day 4

Round by round results: Day 1 / Day 2 / Day 3 / Day 4

Day 1 – Report

Local athletes shone above the rest on the first day of action at ETU European Clubs Championships 2017 with a total of 12 out of the 20 Cadet titles at stake on Monday. Ukraine and Azerbaijan were the other most successful nation after Turkey with a total of 3 gold medals, while Bulgaria and Russia managed to grab 1 title each.

You can find all the medallists of the day on the information below.

Today Tuesday will be the day for the Junior divisions. Stay connected to WTM to know the latest news on the event!

Day 1 – Final Podiums

Category: Cadets Female A -29 – Competitors: 8

1st 632 GENC, SENA NUR SEVEN SPOR TUR
2nd 633 DEMIR, ALEYNA SEVEN SPOR TUR
3rd 239 DISKAYA, TUANA ILAYDA EGO SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 759 KALELEVA, ARINA URALMASH-SPORT CLUB RUS

Category: Cadets Female A -33 – Competitors: 12

1st 426 KHOMENKO, YEKATERYNA KDUSH ARTEM UKR
2nd 722 ULUMAN, EDANUR TURGUTLU BASAR SK TUR
3rd 465 TORUN, EDA KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR KAGITSPO TUR
3rd 527 DINC, NAZLI IREM POLAT SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -37 – Competitors: 16

1st 693 YAZICI, RUMEYSA TERME GEN?LIK HIZMETLERI SPO TUR
2nd 405 CELIK, BERRA GULFEM KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK TUR
3rd 568 IMAMOGLU, NISA SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KU TUR
3rd 550 KELES, TUANA LEYLI SAKARYA SAMPIYONLAR TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -41 – Competitors: 13

1st 341 OZTABAK, ELIF ILGIN ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
2nd 569 ALTUN, ZEHRA SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KU TUR
3rd 284 ALLAHVERDIYEVA, OFELIYA GILAN TK AZE
3rd 400 SKAPROVSKA, VALERIIA JI DO KWAN BUL

Category: Cadets Female A -44 – Competitors: 12

1st 101 ERSOY, ESMA NUR ASKI SPOR KULUBU 9 TUR
2nd 25 CANKURT, TUGCE ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 719 YALCIN, SILA TURGUTLU BASAR AY-YILDIZ KLB TUR
3rd 91 KUYUBASI, NURSU ASKI SPOR KULUBU 1 TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -47 – Competitors: 4

1st 289 EYNULLAYEVA, AYLIN GILAN TK AZE
2nd 618 TRAVERSO, ELEONORA SCUOLA TKD GENOVA ITA
3rd 102 SEN, AYLIN ASLAN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 545 AKDEMIR, SUKRAN ARIFE RUMELI KAVAGI SK TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -51 – Competitors: 7

1st 79 CIFTCI, HACER ASIL GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU DER TUR
2nd 93 BASKIR, AYSE SULE ASKI SPOR KULUBU 1 TUR
3rd 240 CETINKAYA, ALMILA BURCIN EGO SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 260 KESER, ZEYNEP G?KTAS BAYAN TAKIMI TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -55 – Competitors: 5

1st 185 AKAGUNDUZ, CEYDA BUCA BELEDIYESI G.S.K. TUR
2nd 5 ARI, ZEHRA 1308 OSMANELI BELEDIYE SPOR K TUR
3rd 62 YILMAZ, ESLEM CEREN ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 162 SAKARYA, BERIRE KEVSER BEYPAZARI AYYILDIZ SPOR KULUB TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -59 – Competitors: 5

1st 293 GULUZADE, ILAHA GILAN TK AZE
2nd 12 ESIT, BUSE AKDENIZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 30 TAHTA, ELIF SU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 131 UZUNCAVDAR, SUDE YAREN B.B.ANKARASPOR TUR

Category: Cadets Female A +59 – Competitors: 11

1st 734 ZHALHIRYS, OLEKSANDRA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
2nd 694 YILMAZ, BENGUSU TERME GEN?LIK HIZMETLERI SPO TUR
3rd 261 OZCIHAN, NAZLICAN G?KTAS BAYAN TAKIMI TUR
3rd 524 SAGLIK, AYSELNUR POLAT SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -33 – Competitors: 31

1st 646 LIANOV, MAGOMED SKIF RUS
2nd 28 DONMEZ, MERT ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 292 ALIZADA, NIHAD GILAN TK AZE
3rd 105 KAPLAN, ENES ASLAN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -37 – Competitors: 25

1st 402 STOROZHUK, VLADYSLAV JI DO KWAN BUL
2nd 263 SHIRALIYEV, RIYAD GAFGAZ TK AZE
3rd 735 IVASHCHENKO, DENYS UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 641 OZTURK, KORAY YIGIT SEVEN SPOR TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -41 – Competitors: 24

1st 20 DOGRU, ALIHAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 643 KILIC, YIGITHAN SEVEN SPOR TUR
3rd 720 KARADUGAN, IBRAHIM TURGUTLU BASAR AY-YILDIZ SK TUR
3rd 713 LIBRADO LOPEZ, DIEGO TORTOSA-ARATA ESP

Category: Cadets Male A -45 – Competitors: 25

1st 414 ALTINGOZ, CEMIL TARIK KAVAK GSK TUR
2nd 727 PALETSKYI, TYMUR UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 658 DUNYAMALIYEV, ILKIN SUMGAYIT GOMRUKCHU 2 AZE
3rd 602 PIKUZ, ILLIA SC MOTOR – SICH UKR

Category: Cadets Male A -49 – Competitors: 11

1st 49 SANTAS, KADIR ANKARA MERKEZ IMAM HATIP LISE TUR
2nd 457 SHARPYLO, DENYS KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 13 AVCIM, SEBAHATTIN AKDENIZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 363 ORHAN, OMER YASIN ISTANBUL BBSK TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -53 – Competitors: 9

1st 362 KUSKU, MAHMUT ISTANBUL BBSK TUR
2nd 258 TOKGOZ, OGUZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 86 KAPLAN, ALP EREN ASIL GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU SK TUR
3rd 151 GUNLU, UGUR BASAR S.K. TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -57 – Competitors: 4

1st 24 KORKMAZ, ABDUL SAMET ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 275 FARZALIZADE, ILKIN GILAN TK AZE
3rd 152 CALI, EMRE BASAR S.K. TUR
3rd 147 CELIK, DOGUKAN BAHRI TANRIKULU S.K TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -61 – Competitors: 4

1st 276 BALAGADASHOV, VUSAL GILAN TK AZE
2nd 730 KUCHERENKO, YEVGENIY UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 14 FEYIZOGLU, MUHAMMED EFE AKDENIZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 505 HADZAGIC, AMAR NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO BIH

Category: Cadets Male A -65 – Competitors: 1

1st 523 SAHIN, TAHA GOKTUG OYKUM GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A +65 – Competitors: 3

1st 460 CHEREDNYCHENKO, IVAN KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
2nd 459 TONKOPII, YURII KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 274 ISMAYILZADA, ELSEVAR GILAN TK AZE

무단전재 및 재배포 금지 ⓒ wtu.
필자의 다른기사 보기 인쇄하기 메일로 보내기
닉네임 패스워드 도배방지 숫자 입력
제목  
내용
기사 내용과 관련이 없는 글, 욕설을 사용하는 등 타인의 명예를 훼손하는 글은 관리자에 의해 예고 없이 임의 삭제될 수 있으므로 주의하시기 바랍니다.
 
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고