All News > 한국어
sns기사보내기 트위터 페이스북 카카오톡 필자의 다른기사 보기 인쇄하기 메일로 보내기 글자 크게 글자 작게
Turkish Open 2017 (G-2) – Day 4: Russia takes 3 more golds to rocket to 6 as local athletes grab 4
11-14 February 2017, G-2 category event Belek, Antalya, Turkey
기사입력: 2017/03/03 [21:54] ⓒ wtu
WTU
▲     © Turkish Open 2017 (G-2) action (WTU)

 

By Pau Aguilar of Spain

 

Round by round results: Day 1 / Day 2 / Day 3 / Day 4

Poomsae results: click HERE

Day 4 – Report

Although local athletes clinched 4 out of the 11 Senior titles on Tuesday, Russia managed to finish on top of the medal count at Turkish Open 2017 after winning 3 more gold medals yesterday to make a total of 6 in the event. The other nations that tasted glory in the last day of action in Antalya were Poland, who climbed to the top of the podium twice, and Germany and Netherlands, who took 1 title each.

The three final gold medallists for Russia who certified the triumph of their country in Belek were no others than: Anton Kotkov, who proved to be the best in Men’s -80 kg after defeating his compatriot Grechkin by a clear 17-7 in the final; Vladislav Larin, who dominated the Men’s -87 kg division thanks to his suffered victory over Trajkovic from Slovenia for the gold medal (17-14); and Roman Kuznetsov, who had to beat Karakas from Turkey in the last fight of the Men’s +87 kg draw by a clear 13-4 to climb to the top of the podium.

The rest of medallists can be found on the information below, while all round by round results are available on top of the page.

Day 4 – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 37

1st 771 POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI, DINA KORYO DEN HAAG NED
2nd 513 SATILMIS, NIHAL ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 982 SAKHAUTDINOVA, REGINA RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3rd 744 YILDIZ, AYSE BEYZA KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR KAGITSPO TUR

Category: Seniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 34

1st 1303 CIDEM, IPEK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1304 DINCEL, MERVE TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1426 IGUMENOVA, SVETLANA VORONEZH TEAM RUS
3rd 1152 PETRUSIC, ANA SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM SLO

Category: Seniors Female A -53 – Competitors: 32

1st 252 TARVIDA, INESE BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
2nd 879 ANDREOPOULOU, IOANNA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY GER
3rd 469 DOSUCUKUR, ZEHRA GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL TUR
3rd 1308 ALTUNEL, DURDANE TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR

Category: Seniors Female A -57 – Competitors: 31

1st 913 ADAMKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM POL
2nd 1211 VULETIC, BRUNA TAEKWONDO KLUB MARJAN CRO
3rd 1309 ILGUN, HATICE KUBRA TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 409 CRAEN, INDRA FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM BEL

Category: Seniors Female A -62 – Competitors: 32

1st 1295 YAMAN, IREM TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 428 WIET HENIN, MAGDA FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 1259 STETIC, MARIJA TK DUBRAVA CRO
3rd 1184 BASHKIROVA, VALERIIA SSHOR 42 RUS

Category: Seniors Female A -67 – Competitors: 30

1st 1293 TATAR, NUR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1212 JELIC, MATEA TAEKWONDO KLUB MARJAN CRO
3rd 693 TETEREVIATNYKOVA, TETIANA KDUSH “ARTEM” UKR
3rd 504 FUREDI, REBEKA HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM HUN

Category: Seniors Female A -73 – Competitors: 18

1st 1302 BULUT, SUDE TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 976 ZHDANOVA, KARINA RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3rd 1462 MATIJASEVIC, PETRA TAEKWONDO KLUB MARJAN CRO
3rd 432 VANDER-ZWALM, ESTELLE FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM FRA

Category: Seniors Female A +73 – Competitors: 17

1st 909 KOWALCZUK, ALEKSANDRA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM POL
2nd 1299 KUS, NAFIA TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 634 BARDACHENKO, OLESYA KARELIA TEAM RUS
3rd 979 IVANOVA, OLGA RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS

Category: Seniors Male A -80 – Competitors: 36

1st 633 KOTKOV, ANTON KARELIA TEAM RUS
2nd 1362 GRECHKIN, BOGDAN UGRA RUS
3rd 860 ASP, JOHN NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
3rd 1260 HORVAT, LUKA TKD JASTREB CRO

Category: Seniors Male A -87 – Competitors: 33

1st 986 LARIN, VLADISLAV RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
2nd 1155 TRAJKOVIC, IVAN SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM SLO
3rd 1323 UGUZ, ENSAR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 169 AZIZOV, RAMIN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE

Category: Seniors Male A +87 – Competitors: 19

1st 988 KUZNETSOV, ROMAN RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
2nd 1320 KARAKAS, BUGRAHAN TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 917 HATOWSKI, PIOTR POLAND NATIONAL TEAM POL
3rd 434 EL YAZIDI, OMAR FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM FRA

Day 3 – Final Podiums

The first 5 Senior divisions were completed on Monday at the Turkish Open 2017 with Russia standing out as the strongest team after clinching 3 titles. Azerbaijan and Belgium were the other two countries to grab a gold medal with 1 each.

The heroes of the Russian success in Turkey were Vladimir Gritsenko, who reigned in Men’s -54 kg after getting rid of his team mate Stanislav Denisov by a close 20-18 in the big final; Bolat Izutdinov, who proved to be the strongest competitor in Men’s -63 kg after beating Brecic from Croatia by 14 to 10 for the gold; and Maksim Khramtcov, who climbed to the top of the Men’s -74 kg podium after defeating Toni Kanaet from Croatia by a comfortable 26-8.

In Juniors, the last 5 weight divisions were completed on Monday with Turkey taking 4 more golds to top the standings with 8 titles over Russia, who finished with 4, and Belgium, who had to wait until Monday to grab its first title in the category.

All the medallists of Monday can be found on the information below.

Day 3 – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Male A -54 – Competitors: 52

1st 985 GRITSENKO, VLADIMIR RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
2nd 978 DENISOV, STANISLAV RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3rd 191 ALIYEV, MIKAYIL AZERI TK AZE
3rd 1103 KAMA, MOUSTAPHA SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM SEN

Category: Seniors Male A -58 – Competitors: 55

1st 415 BENSALEH, SALAHEDDINE FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM BEL
2nd 992 ARTAMONOV, MIKHAIL RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3rd 1023 SENGUL, ALPTEKIN SAMSUN TOHM TUR
3rd 1327 CAKMAK, CIHAT TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM TUR

Category: Seniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 81

1st 842 IZUTDINOV, BOLAT MOSCOW TAEKWONDO TEAM RUS
2nd 1214 BRECIC, LOVRE TAEKWONDO KLUB MARJAN CRO
3rd 1015 CHAN, DE SIR SAKHALIN TAEKWONDO TEAM RUS
3rd 20 ENNADIRI, NABIL ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM NED

Category: Seniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 53

1st 170 BAHRAMI, SINA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
2nd 283 MININ, VIACHESLAV BUREVESTNIK RUS
3rd 994 IRGALIEV, ARMAN RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3rd 993 MININ, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS

Category: Seniors Male A -74 – Competitors: 48

1st 990 KHRAMTCOV, MAKSIM RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
2nd 1213 KANAET, TONI TAEKWONDO KLUB MARJAN CRO
3rd 1003 MAGOMEDOV, MAGOMED SAINT-PETERSBURG TAEKWONDO RUS
3rd 22 DAUROV, KADYRBECH ADYGEY TAEKWONDO TEAM RUS

Category: Juniors Female A -55 – Competitors: 20

1st 509 KAYIR, IKRA ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
2nd 522 AYDIN, KUBRA ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GEN TUR
3rd 1290 DALDIR, SEYDA TURGUTLU BASAR AY-YILDIZ KLB TUR
3rd 813 AMIRMETOVA, DIANA MCBI RUS

Category: Juniors Female A -59 – Competitors: 18

1st 411 LESPAU, DJADE FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM BEL
2nd 950 BAYSAL, IREM PTT SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 765 OZCAN, AYSENUR KONYA SEL TUR
3rd 1439 OZDEMIR, EDA YTS TKD TUR

Category: Juniors Female A -63 – Competitors: 14

1st 202 KORKUT, HURI B.B.ANKARASPOR TUR
2nd 253 SCHMIDT, CELINE BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 745 ALTIN, ZULAL KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR KAGITSPO TUR
3rd 570 YUKSEL, PELIN GOKCE IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. TUR

Category: Juniors Female A -68 – Competitors: 7

1st 213 ARSLAN, DILARA B.B.ANKARASPOR TUR
2nd 19 TUTUCU, NISA ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM NED
3rd 877 CELIK, ZEVCIYE NWTU-TEAM GERMANY GER
3rd 228 DUMAN, MELIKE BASAR S.K. TUR

Category: Juniors Female A +68 – Competitors: 10

1st 798 DOGAN, SEMANUR LIDER TAEKWONDO TUR
2nd 651 UNUTMAZ, GULENDAM KAYA SK TUR
3rd 1407 AKCAY, ALEYNA UZUN TUR
3rd 114 SAGLAM, KUBRA ATAKAN SPOR KUL TUR

Days 1 and 2 – Report

Local and Russian athletes set the standard in Juniors during the second day of action at Turkish Open 2017 after collecting 4 gold medals per country. Azerbaijan, Kazakhstan, Belgium, Hungary and Germany took 1 title each to complete the 15 categories in competition.

In Cadets, which stepped on the mat on Saturday, the most successful country was Turkey with a total of 9 golds out of 20. Russia managed to climb to the top of the podium three times, while Ukraine and Kazakhstan grabbed three titles as well. Tunisia and Saudia Arabia were the other nations to taste gold in Cadets, completing the 20 divisions in action in the event.

Today will be the day for the Senior categories. Stay connected to WTM to know the latest news about the event!

Days 1 and 2 – Final Podiums

Category: Juniors Male A -45 – Competitors: 24

1st 348 ORAL, MEHMET DODURGA SPOR KUL TUR
2nd 1098 BEKETOV, BATYRZHAN SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV KAZ
3rd 512 OZCAN, OMER FARUK ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 1399 KARIMOV, TIMUR URFT TEAM RUS

Category: Juniors Male A -48 – Competitors: 26

1st 1013 ILIN, ROMAN SAKHALIN TAEKWONDO TEAM RUS
2nd 541 POLAT, GORKEM ISTANBUL BBSK TUR
3rd 1034 KOSE, OSMAN TURKER SAMSUN-DO GEN TUR
3rd 664 SAGITZHANOV, RABIL KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL T KAZ

Category: Juniors Male A -51 – Competitors: 35

1st 137 GANBARLI, AYAZ AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
2nd 667 BOLATOV, ALIMZHAN KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL T KAZ
3rd 57 AKKOYUN, YUNUS CAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 1365 KOTYASH, VASYL UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR

Category: Juniors Male A -55 – Competitors: 39

1st 677 ZHOLDYBAIULY, MEDET KAZAKHSTAN SHYMKENT KAZ
2nd 680 ORYNBASSAR, MAKSAT KAZAKHSTAN SHYMKENT KAZ
3rd 321 EL HACHAM, HAMZA CHABAB LARACH OF TAEKWONDO MAR
3rd 663 ALZHANOV, RAKHAT KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL T KAZ

Category: Juniors Male A -59 – Competitors: 39

1st 207 DOLMACI, MERTCAN B.B.ANKARASPOR TUR
2nd 1376 DZIUBA, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 975 TEKE, MUSTAFA EMRE RUMELI KAVAGI SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 532 LYOUSSI, MOUAD ISMAILI TEAM OF TAEKWONDO MAR

Category: Juniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 28

1st 998 MOISEEV, VLADISLAV SAINT-PETERSBURG TAEKWONDO RUS
2nd 997 VASILEV, DMITRII SAINT-PETERSBURG TAEKWONDO RUS
3rd 389 EROZ, HASAN BUGRA EGO SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 497 BEREI, BELA HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM HUN

Category: Juniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 27

1st 410 ACHAB, BADR FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM BEL
2nd 498 EGYHAZAS, ANDRAS HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM HUN
3rd 1234 HEJER, TRYM TEAM T NOR
3rd 870 OMEIRAT, MOHAMED NWTU-TEAM GERMANY GER

Category: Juniors Male A -73 – Competitors: 12

1st 696 KOBZAN, KYRYLO KDUSH “ARTEM” UKR
2nd 602 AL-KWALDEH, MOUSA JORDAN NATIONAL TEAM JOR
3rd 678 BALTABAYEV, YELAMAN KAZAKHSTAN SHYMKENT KAZ
3rd 365 ACAR, HALIT FARUK DURUKAN GEN TUR

Category: Juniors Male A -78 – Competitors: 12

1st 73 KARTAL, HUSEYIN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR
2nd 1021 YILMAZ, MELIH SAMSUN TOHM TUR
3rd 385 DEMIRCIOGLU, HUSEYIN BERAT EGEMEN IHTISAS SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 557 KOC, MEHMET ALPEREN ISTANBUL ONCU GSK.. TUR

Category: Juniors Male A +78 – Competitors: 12

1st 235 ATESLI, EMRE KUTALMIS BELEDIYE PLEVNE SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 179 TAGHI-ZADA, ORKHAN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
3rd 27 DURAN, ALPER AKDENIZ SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 676 SULTANMURATOV, YULDASHBEK KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL T KAZ

Category: Juniors Female A -42 – Competitors: 20

1st 1396 YARKOVA, YANA URALMASH-SPORT CLUB RUS
2nd 1173 COSKUN, ASLI SPORT ACADEMY E.V. GER
3rd 85 AKBAROVA, MINAYA ARAN TK AZE
3rd 1042 SEN, SEHER SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KU TUR

Category: Juniors Female A -44 – Competitors: 17

1st 780 ROZHINA, ELIZAVETA KURGAN REGION TEAM RUS
2nd 182 MAMMADOVA, MEHRIBAN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
3rd 675 USMANOVA, ASSEL KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL T KAZ
3rd 176 PIRSEYIDOVA, SEVDA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE

Category: Juniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 14

1st 881 GOEBEL, LAURA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY GER
2nd 1116 SAHINBAZ, GOZDE SEVEN SPOR TUR
3rd 16 DURAK, ESRANUR AANKARA DEMIRSPOR KUL TUR
3rd 844 KARAKUS, IKLIMA BETUL MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR

Category: Juniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 27

1st 506 PATAKFALVY, LUCA HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM HUN
2nd 290 POLAT, MELEK BURSA SAGLIK G TUR
3rd 381 YALAP, SINEM EDIRNE BELEDIYE SPOR KUUBU TUR
3rd 71 BALABAN, KERIME ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR

Category: Juniors Female A -52 – Competitors: 23

1st 1372 ZHYLA, YEVHENIIA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
2nd 250 TARVIDA, JOLANTA BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 883 BORRMANN, KATARINA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY GER
3rd 1148 KOLOSOVA, VALERIIA SKIF RUS

Category: Cadets Female A -29 – Competitors: 13

1st 361 BICER, SEYMA NUR DURUKAN GEN TUR
2nd 1112 GENC, SENA NUR SEVEN SPOR TUR
3rd 297 KEPENEK, SENA NUR CERKEZKOY GUZEL SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 362 BICER, TUGBA NUR DURUKAN GEN TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -33 – Competitors: 17

1st 689 KHOMENKO, YEKATERYNA KDUSH “ARTEM” UKR
2nd 18 MAGHNOUJ, HIBA ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM NED
3rd 925 DINC, NAZLI IREM POLAT SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 710 AKSONOVA, YEVA KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR

Category: Cadets Female A -37 – Competitors: 24

1st 46 GOGEBAKAN, HURU GOKCE ANAFARTALAR SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 147 MAMMADOVA, AYSU AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
3rd 1029 CELIK, SENANUR SAMSUN-DO GEN TUR
3rd 1243 YAZICI, RUMEYSA TERME GEN TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -41 – Competitors: 18

1st 511 OZTABAK, ELIF ILGIN ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
2nd 1041 ALTUN, ZEHRA SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KU TUR
3rd 712 KLIVAK, KARINA KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 641 SAKAR, DUYGU KAVAK GEN TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -44 – Competitors: 16

1st 1277 TOUMI, CHAIMA TUNISIA NATIONAL TEAM TUN
2nd 1231 STERVALL LYNGBRANT, LILJA TEAM KIM TAEKWONDO SWE
3rd 709 MYKHAILOVA, SOFIIA KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 1283 YALCIN, SILA TURGUTLU BASAR AY-YILDIZ KLB TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -47 – Competitors: 12

1st 417 ZAFER, ISIL FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 11 BAYRAKTAR, NURCAN ILAYDA AANKARA DEMIRSPOR KUL TUR
3rd 1429 AKARCESME, SEDEF SUDE YALCIN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 376 KASIRGA, DUYGU EDIRNE BELEDIYE SPOR KUUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -51 – Competitors: 9

1st 99 BASKIR, AYSE SULE ASKI SPOR KULUBU 1 TUR
2nd 1139 ALTIPARMAK, BEYZANUR SK TUR
3rd 464 KASIRGA, TUGCE NUR GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL TUR
3rd 848 EL HAYEK, IKHLASS NAJAH CASBALANCA OF TAEKWON MAR

Category: Cadets Female A -55 – Competitors: 8

1st 260 AKAGUNDUZ, CEYDA BUCA BELEDIYESI G.S.K. TUR
2nd 456 TURAN, SUDE NAZ GAZIANTEP ISLAHIYE TAEKWOND TUR
3rd 2 ARI, ZEHRA 1308 OSMANELI BELEDIYE SPOR K TUR
3rd 1009 DINC, YAGMUR SAKARYA SAMPIYONLAR TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -59 – Competitors: 9

1st 1000 KHUZINA, LILIIA SAINT-PETERSBURG TAEKWONDO RUS
2nd 25 ESIT, BUSE AKDENIZ SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 58 TAHTA, ELIF SU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 59 BESIR, EBRAR ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR

Category: Cadets Female A +59 – Competitors: 8

1st 923 SAGLIK, AYSELNUR POLAT SPOR KUL TUR
2nd 467 GUNDUZ, ZEHRA GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL TUR
3rd 363 YILDIRIM, IPEK DURUKAN GEN TUR
3rd 346 TUNA, CEREN DODURGA SPOR KUL TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -33 – Competitors: 43

1st 1147 LIANOV, MAGOMED SKIF RUS
2nd 499 MOLNAR, BENDEGUZ HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM HUN
3rd 358 KUZU, OMER FARUK DURUKAN GEN TUR
3rd 62 DONMEZ, MERT ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -37 – Competitors: 43

1st 1059 HAMDI, RIAD SAUDI ARABIA NATIONAL TEAM KSA
2nd 1356 OBERSKI, SEBASTIAN TVBB ELITE BERLIN GER
3rd 658 ZHARYLGASSINOV, ILYAS KAZAKHSTAN CADET NATIONAL TE KAZ
3rd 1037 ERDEM, OMER FARUK SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -41 – Competitors: 29

1st 657 BAKHYTZHAN, ABILKHASSAN KAZAKHSTAN CADET NATIONAL TE KAZ
2nd 1123 KILIC, YIGITHAN SEVEN SPOR TUR
3rd 752 TANRIVERDI, DENIZ KOCOGLU SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 54 DOGRU, ALIHAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -45 – Competitors: 28

1st 340 KHAZAMOV, AHMED DCBI RUS
2nd 294 YAVUZ, MEHMET AKIF CARSAMBA AY-YILDIZ TAEKWONDO TUR
3rd 639 ALTINGOZ, CEMIL TARIK KAVAK GEN TUR
3rd 131 ISKANDAROV, PARVIZ AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE

Category: Cadets Male A -49 – Competitors: 20

1st 656 NUSNALIM, BEKZHAN KAZAKHSTAN CADET NATIONAL TE KAZ
2nd 900 OZER, OMER EREN OYKUM GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 928 AYAS, UMUT POLAT SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 1130 KUPELIOGLU, MUHAMMET ALPERE SILIVRI EREL SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -53 – Competitors: 10

1st 679 MARIPOV, ABDURAKHMON KAZAKHSTAN SHYMKENT KAZ
2nd 1339 YILMAZ, MUSTAFA TUZLA BELEDIYE SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 423 TOKGOZ, OGUZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1432 OZTURK, ASIM BURAK YALCIN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUB TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -57 – Competitors: 7

1st 1027 KESGIN, GOKHAN EMRE SAMSUN-DO GEN TUR
2nd 242 KANBUROGLU, IBRAHIM UGUR BIRLIK TAEKWONDO SPORT CLUB TUR
3rd 783 AVCI, UTKU KUSADASI BELEDIYE SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 1364 OREL, LLIA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR

Category: Cadets Male A -61 – Competitors: 4

1st 1363 KUCHERENKO, YEVGENIY UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
2nd 23 FEYIZOGLU, MUHAMMED EFE AKDENIZ SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 600 AQEEL, YAZAN JORDAN NATIONAL TEAM JOR
3rd 622 BAS, AYHAN MERT KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -65 – Competitors: 5

1st 369 KANBER, TALHA ENES DURUKAN GEN TUR
2nd 477 TIMAGUR, AHMET CAN GAZIOSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SK TUR
3rd 125 BALAGADASHOV, VUSAL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
3rd 1060 ALSOWAIQ, MOHAMMED SAUDI ARABIA NATIONAL TEAM KSA

Category: Cadets Male A +65 – Competitors: 5

1st 722 CHEREDNYCHENKO, IVAN KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
2nd 721 TONKOPII, YURII KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 1434 COSKUN, YAGIZ EFE YESILKIRAZ TUR
3rd 364 SEN, MUHAMMED IBRAHIM DURUKAN GEN TUR
 

WTU-news

무단전재 및 재배포 금지 ⓒ wtu.
필자의 다른기사 보기 인쇄하기 메일로 보내기
닉네임 패스워드 도배방지 숫자 입력
제목  
내용
기사 내용과 관련이 없는 글, 욕설을 사용하는 등 타인의 명예를 훼손하는 글은 관리자에 의해 예고 없이 임의 삭제될 수 있으므로 주의하시기 바랍니다.
 
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고
광고